G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.1 EVENT NO. 2 100 M. Free Style - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0
Ankul Shenoy
MSP
1
Jason Smith
Khar Gym
2
Abbasali Kachwala
YMCA
3
Rahul Sharma
MSP
4
Apurva Sharma
MSP
5
Hormuz Baliwalla
CCI
6
Shawn Jaidhara
Otters
7
Rohit Walawalkar
GAET
8
Parashar Satardekar
MGMO
Time Trial : 2
2
Akhilesh Daphale
GAET
3
Aditya Laijawala
WSC
4
Gaurav Lokhande
PSP
5
Anukul Shenoy
MSP
6
Yogesh Ukidave
MLWB
Time Trial : 3
2
Ashish Khade
GAET
3
Ayush Thakar
GAET
4
Shlok Gupta
MSP
5
Shivanand Bhatkar
GAET
6
Atharva Dandekar
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.2 EVENT NO. 22 100 M. Free Style - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Aishwarya Harne
GAET
3
Trisha Bhimani
Khar Gym
4
Aditi Dhumatkar
Khar Gym
5
Rujuta Bhatt
Khar Gym
6
Rhea Thakkar
GSC
Time Trial : 2
2
Sanchita Rane
GAET
3
Saakshi Kale
IIT
4
Isha Khade
GAET
5
Madhura Chindarkar
GAET
6
Pranali Rane
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.3 EVENT NO. 54 25 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Gitesh Halde
PSP
3
Aryaman Jaising
Otters
4
Kapil Shetty
GSC
5
Angath Sadanah
Otters
6
Armaan Sikka
Otters
Time Trial : 2
3
Rachit Rambhia
PMHB
4
Denver Pais
MCF
5
Arjun Maheshwari
Khar Gym
6
Siddharth Kaul
Otters
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.4 EVENT NO. 58 25 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Anupriya Nagar
Khar Gym
3
Eliezer Francis
MCF
4
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
5
Siya Bijlani
Khar Gym
6
Palak Dhami
Matunga Gym
Time Trial : 2
3
Rashi Muthukumar
Matunga Gym
4
Evanka Shah
JVPG
5
Sara Khemani
Khar Gym
6
Mehek Lucknowala
Radio Club
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.5 EVENT NO. 9 200 M. Breast Stroke - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
1
Samir Patil
PSP
2
Aditya Laijawala
WSC
3
Vishal More
PSP
4
Shrikant Palande
PSP
5
Raoul Rajani
Otters
6
Shlok Gupta
MSP
7
Jason Smith
Khar Gym
8
Ayush Thakar
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.6 EVENT NO. 29 200 M. Breast Stroke - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Veeral Mehta
YMCA
3
Priyanshi Chokshi
NSCI
4
Shruti Bhogle
CSMSS
5
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
6
Soumya Hingorani
Otters
Time Trial : 2
2
Aishwarya Harne
GAET
3
Sanchita Rane
GAET
4
Janhavi Bankar
MSP
5
Rhea Thakkar
GSC
6
Madhura Chindarkar
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.7 EVENT NO. 62 50 M. Butterfly Stroke -Boys Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Vaishnav Mahadik
PMHB
3
VivanSingh Dua
JVPG
4
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
5
Adit Bajaj
Khar Gym
6
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
7
Varad Kulkarni
MLWB
Time Trial : 2
2
Siddesh Shetty
GSC
3
Gaurav Dewali
GSC
4
Nidheesh Phadnis
MLWB
5
Salil Gokhale
CSMSS
6
Vivek Tulapurkar
CSMSS
7
Arya Shah
YMCA
Time Trial : 3
2
Aadit Lamba
Otters
3
Adit Rambhia
PMHB
4
Omkar Kadam
PMHB
5
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
CSMSS
6
Vedant Bapna
NSCI
7
Nishit Shah
Matunga Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.8 EVENT NO. 66 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Girls Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
3
Aashana Makhija
Khar Gym
4
Ananya Mehere
PSP
5
Tanishka Singhania
Radio Club
6
Antara Mehere
PSP
7
Kimaya Kajrolkar
MLWB
Time Trial : 2
3
Khushi Deshmukh
PMHB
4
Mira Shah
Otters
5
Tanvi Pednekar
MLWB
6
Sanskruti Bhogate
PMHB
Time Trial : 3
3
Adhya .
Khar Gym
4
Sana Gaya
Khar Gym
5
Rhea Thakur
Khar Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.9 EVENT NO. 10 50 M. Back Stroke - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Jason Smith
Khar Gym
3
Rohit Walawalkar
GAET
4
Sachet Engineer
Otters
5
Mikhail Miranda
YMCA
6
Firoz Ujjainwala
CSMSS
Time Trial : 2
3
Shivanand Bhatkar
GAET
4
Anukul Shenoy
MSP
5
Yogesh Ukidave
MLWB
6
Atharva Dandekar
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.10 EVENT NO. 30 50 M. Back Stroke - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Isha Khade
GAET
3
Tanvi Arebail
GAET
4
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gym
5
Rhea Thakkar
GSC
6
Simran Rajani
Otters
7
Gauri Chindarkar
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.11 EVENT NO. 60 50 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Varad Kulkarni
MLWB
3
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
4
VivanSingh Dua
JVPG
5
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
6
Adit Bajaj
Khar Gym
7
Vaishnav Mahadik
PMHB
Time Trial : 2
2
Nidheesh Phadnis
MLWB
3
Vivek Tulapurkar
CSMSS
4
Salil Gokhale
CSMSS
5
Siddesh Shetty
GSC
6
Aadit Lamba
Otters
7
Adit Rambhia
PMHB
Time Trial : 3
3
Vedant Bapna
NSCI
4
Omkar Kadam
PMHB
5
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
CSMSS
6
Gaurav Dewali
GSC
Time Trial : 4
3
Harsh Savla
Matunga Gym
4
Dhananjay Purohit
PMHB
5
Aayush Murdeshwar
PMHB
6
Aryaman Shah
MCF
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.12 EVENT NO. 64 50 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Antara Mehere
PSP
3
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
4
Tanishka Singhania
Radio Club
5
Tanvi Pednekar
MLWB
6
Mira Shah
Otters
7
Ananya Mehere
PSP
Time Trial : 2
2
Preet Thakkar
PMHB
3
Khushi Deshmukh
PMHB
4
Aashana Makhija
Khar Gym
5
Kimaya Kajrolkar
MLWB
6
Sanskruti Bhogate
PMHB
7
Aarya Parmar
PMHB
Time Trial : 3
2
Alifia Bandookwalla
Radio Club
3
Adhya .
Khar Gym
4
Sana Gaya
Khar Gym
5
Rhea Thakur
Khar Gym
6
Kenisha Gupta
Radio Club
7
Saugandhika Kale
IIT
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.13 EVENT NO. 14 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Akhilesh Daphale
GAET
3
Shawn Jaidhara
Otters
4
Apurva Sharma
MSP
5
Mikhail Miranda
YMCA
6
Parashar Satardekar
MGMO
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.14 EVENT NO. 34 100 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
1
Shruti Menon
YMCA
2
Jia Kamte
WSC
3
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
4
Rujuta Bhatt
Khar Gym
5
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gym
6
Pooja Shetty
MSP
7
Tanvi Arebail
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.15 EVENT NO. 52 25 M. Breast Stroke - Boys Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Siddharth Kaul
Otters
3
Devansh Desai
PSP
4
Kapil Shetty
GSC
5
Armaan Sikka
Otters
6
Rachit Rambhia
PMHB
7
Angath Sadanah
Otters
Time Trial : 2
2
Siddharth Bhuta
GSC
3
Tirth Solanki
MLWB
4
Denver Pais
MCF
5
Aryaman Jaising
Otters
6
Ranveer Behl
JVPG
7
Shlok Jagani
GSC
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.16 EVENT NO. 56 25 M. Breast Stroke - Girls Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Evanka Shah
JVPG
3
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
4
Eliezer Francis
MCF
5
Siya Bijlani
Khar Gym
6
Anupriya Nagar
Khar Gym
Time Trial : 2
2
Tiyana Kapadia
JVPG
3
Lubhda Bhupatkar
PMHB
4
Sara Khemani
Khar Gym
5
Vrinda Sobti
Celebration
6
Mehek Lucknowala
Radio Club
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.17 EVENT NO. 18 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
3
Otters Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
Otters
4
GAET Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
GAET
5
PSP Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
PSP
6
MSP Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Men
MSP
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.18 EVENT NO. 38 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
4
GAET Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
GAET
5
Khar Gym Team 4x100 M. Free Style Relay - Women
Khar Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.19 EVENT NO. 68 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
4
PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
PMHB
5
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 8
CSMSS
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.20 EVENT NO. 70 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
4
PMHB Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
PMHB
5
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 8
Khar Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.21 EVENT NO. 4 400 M. Free Style - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
1
Shivanand Bhatkar
GAET
2
Akshay Satam
YMCA
3
Jason Smith
Khar Gym
4
Rahul Sharma
MSP
5
Abbasali Kachwala
YMCA
6
Amitesh Raghav
Khar Gym
7
Ashish Khade
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.22 EVENT NO. 24 400 M. Free Style - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
1
Pooja Shetty
MSP
2
Shruti Menon
YMCA
3
Trisha Bhimani
Khar Gym
4
Aditi Dhumatkar
Khar Gym
5
Monique Gandhi
Khar Gym
6
Janhavi Bankar
MSP
7
Pratosha Jadhav
YMCA
8
Gauri Chindarkar
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.23 EVENT NO. 53 25 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Gitesh Halde
PSP
3
Armaan Sikka
Otters
4
Kapil Shetty
GSC
5
Angath Sadanah
Otters
6
Aryaman Jaising
Otters
7
Denver Pais
MCF
Time Trial : 2
2
Siddharth Bhuta
GSC
3
Shlok Jagani
GSC
4
Arjun Maheshwari
Khar Gym
5
Rachit Rambhia
PMHB
6
Siddharth Kaul
Otters
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.24 EVENT NO. 57 25 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0
Nishka Mehta
Matunga Gym
2
Evanka Shah
JVPG
3
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
4
Siya Bijlani
Khar Gym
5
Eliezer Francis
MCF
6
Anupriya Nagar
Khar Gym
7
Palak Dhami
Matunga Gym
Time Trial : 2
2
Rashi Muthukumar
Matunga Gym
3
Lubhda Bhupatkar
PMHB
4
Sara Khemani
Khar Gym
5
Vrinda Sobti
Celebration
6
Mehek Lucknowala
Radio Club
7
Tiyana Kapadia
JVPG
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.25 EVENT NO. 13 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Shawn Jaidhara
Otters
3
Sachet Engineer
Otters
4
Apurva Sharma
MSP
5
Vishal More
PSP
6
Hormuz Baliwalla
CCI
7
Mikhail Miranda
YMCA
Time Trial : 2
2
Firoz Ujjainwala
CSMSS
3
Gaurav Lokhande
PSP
4
Akhilesh Daphale
GAET
5
Vinayak Kadam
PSP
6
Parashar Satardekar
MGMO
7
Yogesh Ukidave
MLWB
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.26 EVENT NO. 33 50 M. Butterfly Stroke - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Tanvi Arebail
GAET
3
Pooja Shetty
MSP
4
Rujuta Bhatt
Khar Gym
5
Trisha Bhimani
Khar Gym
6
Jia Kamte
WSC
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.27 EVENT NO. 61 50 M. Back Stroke - Boys Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Varad Kulkarni
MLWB
3
VivanSingh Dua
JVPG
4
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
5
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
6
Adit Bajaj
Khar Gym
7
Salil Gokhale
CSMSS
Time Trial : 2
2
Nidheesh Phadnis
MLWB
3
Siddesh Shetty
GSC
4
Vaishnav Mahadik
PMHB
5
Aadit Lamba
Otters
6
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
CSMSS
7
Arya Shah
YMCA
Time Trial : 3
2
Omkar Kadam
PMHB
3
Nishit Shah
Matunga Gym
4
Vivek Tulapurkar
CSMSS
5
Ronak Mehta
Matunga Gym
6
Gaurav Dewali
GSC
Time Trial : 4
2
Dev Thakker
CSMSS
3
Hamza Poonawalla
Radio Club
4
Adit Rambhia
PMHB
5
Siddharth .
Khar Gym
6
Vedant Bapna
NSCI
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.28 EVENT NO. 65 50 M. Back Stroke - Girls Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Mira Shah
Otters
3
Ananya Mehere
PSP
4
Tanishka Singhania
Radio Club
5
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
6
Aashana Makhija
Khar Gym
7
Antara Mehere
PSP
Time Trial : 2
2
Khushi Deshmukh
PMHB
3
Kimaya Kajrolkar
MLWB
4
Tanvi Pednekar
MLWB
5
Hitashi Mehta
Matunga Gym
6
Isha Savla
Matunga Gym
Time Trial : 3
2
Adhya .
Khar Gym
3
Sana Gaya
Khar Gym
4
Sanskruti Bhogate
PMHB
5
Preet Thakkar
PMHB
6
Rhea Thakur
Khar Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.29 EVENT NO. 20 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
3
Otters Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
Otters
4
GAET Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
GAET
5
PSP Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
PSP
6
MSP Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Men
MSP
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.30 EVENT NO. 40 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
4
GAET Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women
GAET
5
Khar Gym Team 4x100 M. Medley Relay - Women
Khar Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.31 EVENT NO. 67 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
3
CSMSS Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
CSMSS
4
PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
PMHB
5
Matunga Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 8
Matunga Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.32 EVENT NO. 69 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
4
PMHB Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
PMHB
5
Khar Gym Team 4x50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 8
Khar Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.33 EVENT NO. 16 200 M. Ind. Medley - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Pranay Motta
Matunga Gym
3
Raoul Rajani
Otters
4
Apurva Sharma
MSP
5
Hormuz Baliwalla
CCI
6
Abbasali Kachwala
YMCA
7
Jason Smith
Khar Gym
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.34 EVENT NO. 36 200 M. Ind. Medley - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
4
Janhavi Bankar
MSP
5
Shruti Menon
YMCA
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.35 EVENT NO. 51 25 M. Free Style - Boys Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0
Mann Parekh
Jolly Gym
0
Dhruv Desai
Jolly Gym
2
Armaan Sikka
Otters
3
Angath Sadanah
Otters
4
Denver Pais
MCF
5
Kapil Shetty
GSC
6
Gitesh Halde
PSP
7
Meet Makhija
Khar Gym
Time Trial : 2
2
Shlok Jagani
GSC
3
Siddharth Kaul
Otters
4
Devansh Desai
PSP
5
Aryaman Jaising
Otters
6
Rachit Rambhia
PMHB
Time Trial : 3
3
Kshiven Shah
JVPG
4
Arjun Maheshwari
Khar Gym
5
Tirth Solanki
MLWB
6
Siddharth Bhuta
GSC
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.36 EVENT NO. 55 25 M. Free Style - Girls Under 6
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0
Nishka Mehta
Matunga Gym
2
Anupriya Nagar
Khar Gym
3
Evanka Shah
JVPG
4
Siya Bijlani
Khar Gym
5
Eliezer Francis
MCF
6
Akanksha Shah
Matunga Gym
7
Palak Dhami
Matunga Gym
Time Trial : 2
2
Mehek Lucknowala
Radio Club
3
Vrinda Sobti
Celebration
4
Rashi Muthukumar
Matunga Gym
5
Sara Khemani
Khar Gym
6
Lubhda Bhupatkar
PMHB
7
Tiyana Kapadia
JVPG
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.37 EVENT NO. 11 100 M. Back Stroke - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
1
Atharva Dandekar
GAET
2
Firoz Ujjainwala
CSMSS
3
Mikhail Miranda
YMCA
4
Sachet Engineer
Otters
5
Rahul Sharma
MSP
6
Rohit Walawalkar
GAET
7
Anukul Shenoy
MSP
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.38 EVENT NO. 31 100 M. Back Stroke - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Jia Kamte
WSC
3
Simran Rajani
Otters
4
Avantika Chavan
Khar Gym
5
Saakshi Kale
IIT
6
Isha Khade
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.39 EVENT NO. 59 50 M. Free Style - Boys Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Varad Kulkarni
MLWB
3
Adit Bajaj
Khar Gym
4
Neev Shetty
CSMSS
5
Utkarsh Hadge
MSP
6
VivanSingh Dua
JVPG
7
Aadit Lamba
Otters
Time Trial : 2
2
Arya Shah
YMCA
3
Siddesh Shetty
GSC
4
Vaishnav Mahadik
PMHB
5
Nidheesh Phadnis
MLWB
6
Salil Gokhale
CSMSS
7
Ronak Mehta
Matunga Gym
Time Trial : 3
2
Hrishikesh Karmalkar
CSMSS
3
Nishit Shah
Matunga Gym
4
Vivek Tulapurkar
CSMSS
5
Dhruv Shah
Matunga Gym
6
Gaurav Dewali
GSC
7
Adit Rambhia
PMHB
Time Trial : 4
2
Dhananjay Purohit
PMHB
3
Abhinav Menon
Matunga Gym
4
Omkar Kadam
PMHB
5
Vedant Bapna
NSCI
6
Viren Ajwani
Celebration
7
Siddharth .
Khar Gym
Time Trial : 5
2
Dev Thakker
CSMSS
3
Arjun Shah
Matunga Gym
4
Hamza Poonawalla
Radio Club
5
Harsh Savla
Matunga Gym
6
Aryaman Shah
MCF
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.40 EVENT NO. 63 50 M. Free Style - Girls Under 8
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
2
Aashana Makhija
Khar Gym
3
Ananya Mehere
PSP
4
Tanishka Singhania
Radio Club
5
Vedika Makhija
Khar Gym
6
Antara Mehere
PSP
7
Mira Shah
Otters
Time Trial : 2
2
Khushi Deshmukh
PMHB
3
Kimaya Kajrolkar
MLWB
4
Tanvi Pednekar
MLWB
5
Hitashi Mehta
Matunga Gym
6
Isha Savla
Matunga Gym
7
Sanskruti Bhogate
PMHB
Time Trial : 3
3
Sana Gaya
Khar Gym
4
Preet Thakkar
PMHB
5
Aarya Parmar
PMHB
6
Rhea Thakur
Khar Gym
Time Trial : 4
3
Alifia Bandookwalla
Radio Club
4
Adhya .
Khar Gym
5
Kenisha Gupta
Radio Club
6
Saugandhika Kale
IIT
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.41 EVENT NO. 6 1500 M. Free Style - Men
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
3
Kaushik Sengupta
MCF
4
Jai Dhanani
Matunga Gym
5
Amitesh Raghav
Khar Gym
6
Ashish Khade
GAET
G.M.A.A.A. Seniors & Lower Age Group Swim Meet 2010
Date : 26 June 2010
SR.NO.42 EVENT NO. 26 1500 M. Free Style - Women
RECORD:
RESULT SHEET
LANE
NAME
CLUB
TIME
PLACE
REMARKS
Time Trial : 1
0
Isha Khade
GAET
4
Gauri Chindarkar
GAET