Activity High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Pankti Mehta
1 Pankti Mehta 32
2 Pankti Mehta 33
3 Pankti Mehta 34
4 Pankti Mehta 35
Siddharth Manek
5 Siddharth Manek 27
6 Siddharth Manek 28
7 Siddharth Manek 29
8 Siddharth Manek 30

Bombay International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshay Shah
9 Akshay Shah 9
10 Akshay Shah 10
Aman Kadri
11 Aman Kadri 1
12 Aman Kadri 2
Anshuman Mor
13 Anshuman Mor 1
14 Anshuman Mor 2
Anushka Doshi
15 Anushka Doshi 22
16 Anushka Doshi 23
17 Anushka Doshi 24
18 Anushka Doshi 25
Arnav Mariwalla
19 Arnav Mariwalla 9
20 Arnav Mariwalla 10
21 Arnav Mariwalla 11
22 Arnav Mariwalla 12
Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10
23 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 47
Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10
24 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 49
Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
25 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 48
Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10
26 Bombay Intl. Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 50
Dwitya Sapre
27 Dwitya Sapre 14
Mohammad Merchant
28 Mohammad Merchant 27
29 Mohammad Merchant 28
Monaz Irani
30 Monaz Irani 22
31 Monaz Irani 23
Natasha Merchant
32 Natasha Merchant 13
33 Natasha Merchant 14
34 Natasha Merchant 15
35 Natasha Merchant 16
Rahul Kapur
36 Rahul Kapur 9
37 Rahul Kapur 10
38 Rahul Kapur 11
39 Rahul Kapur 12
Rahul Sheth
40 Rahul Sheth 27
41 Rahul Sheth 28
42 Rahul Sheth 29
43 Rahul Sheth 30
44 Rahul Sheth 31
Shiv Row
45 Shiv Row 9
Simran Ankolkar
46 Simran Ankolkar 5
47 Simran Ankolkar 6
48 Simran Ankolkar 7
49 Simran Ankolkar 8
Urvaksh Irani
50 Urvaksh Irani 1
51 Urvaksh Irani 2
Vaibhav Mariwalla
52 Vaibhav Mariwalla 1
53 Vaibhav Mariwalla 2

Bombay Scottish School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Adaviat Narang
54 Adaviat Narang 17
55 Adaviat Narang 18
56 Adaviat Narang 19
Armaan Premjee
57 Armaan Premjee 1
58 Armaan Premjee 2
59 Armaan Premjee 3
60 Armaan Premjee 4
Bombay Scottish 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Over 10
61 Bombay Scottish 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay Girls Over 10 54
Bombay Scottish B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10
62 Bombay Scottish B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 51
Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10
63 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 51
Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10
64 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 47
Bombay Scottish Team 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10
65 Bombay Scottish Team 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 53
Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10
66 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10 52
Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
67 Bombay Scottish Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 48
Meghana Moses
68 Meghana Moses 32
69 Meghana Moses 33
70 Meghana Moses 34
71 Meghana Moses 35
72 Meghana Moses 36
Mihir Barboza
73 Mihir Barboza 17
74 Mihir Barboza 18
75 Mihir Barboza 19
Mohit Tekchandani
76 Mohit Tekchandani 17
77 Mohit Tekchandani 18
78 Mohit Tekchandani 19
79 Mohit Tekchandani 20
80 Mohit Tekchandani 21
Monica Moses
81 Monica Moses 5
82 Monica Moses 6
83 Monica Moses 7
84 Monica Moses 8
Muskan Mandhana
85 Muskan Mandhana 5
86 Muskan Mandhana 6
Pranay Motta
87 Pranay Motta 17
88 Pranay Motta 18
89 Pranay Motta 19
90 Pranay Motta 20
91 Pranay Motta 21
Rahil Kakar
92 Rahil Kakar 1
93 Rahil Kakar 2
94 Rahil Kakar 3
95 Rahil Kakar 4
Rayhan Dongre
96 Rayhan Dongre 9
97 Rayhan Dongre 10
98 Rayhan Dongre 11
99 Rayhan Dongre 12
Rehan Kukar
100 Rehan Kukar 27
101 Rehan Kukar 29
Rhea Contractor
102 Rhea Contractor 22
103 Rhea Contractor 23
Salonee Jaidhara
104 Salonee Jaidhara 32
105 Salonee Jaidhara 33
106 Salonee Jaidhara 34
Shardula Gawankar
107 Shardula Gawankar 22
108 Shardula Gawankar 23
109 Shardula Gawankar 24
110 Shardula Gawankar 26
Shibanni Dave
111 Shibanni Dave 5
112 Shibanni Dave 6
113 Shibanni Dave 7
114 Shibanni Dave 8
Shiv Sawhney
115 Shiv Sawhney 27
116 Shiv Sawhney 28
117 Shiv Sawhney 29
118 Shiv Sawhney 30
119 Shiv Sawhney 31
Shivangi Modi
120 Shivangi Modi 14
Shlok Sangtani
121 Shlok Sangtani 9
122 Shlok Sangtani 10
123 Shlok Sangtani 11
124 Shlok Sangtani 12
Sidhi Shah
125 Sidhi Shah 14
Simran Shah
126 Simran Shah 14
Soham Narang
127 Soham Narang 27
128 Soham Narang 28
129 Soham Narang 31
Sumer Mehta
130 Sumer Mehta 27
131 Sumer Mehta 28
Vishnovi Thakkar
132 Vishnovi Thakkar 14
Vivan Kukar
133 Vivan Kukar 9
134 Vivan Kukar 12

Campion School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Biyani
135 Aditya Biyani 37
136 Aditya Biyani 38
137 Aditya Biyani 39
138 Aditya Biyani 40
139 Aditya Biyani 41
Akshay Gupta
140 Akshay Gupta 17
141 Akshay Gupta 18
142 Akshay Gupta 19
143 Akshay Gupta 20
Amal Asrani
144 Amal Asrani 2
Aniket Engineer
145 Aniket Engineer 1
146 Aniket Engineer 2
147 Aniket Engineer 3
148 Aniket Engineer 4
Armaan Shaikh
149 Armaan Shaikh 9
150 Armaan Shaikh 10
151 Armaan Shaikh 11
152 Armaan Shaikh 12
Arpit Chandran
153 Arpit Chandran 27
154 Arpit Chandran 29
Campion B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10
155 Campion B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 51
156 Campion B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 52
Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10
157 Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 51
Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10
158 Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 47
Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
159 Campion Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 48
Campion Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10
160 Campion Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10 52
Devansh Jhaveri
161 Devansh Jhaveri 1
Dhruv Shroff
162 Dhruv Shroff 2
Eashan Wadhwa
163 Eashan Wadhwa 1
164 Eashan Wadhwa 2
Hriday Choksi
165 Hriday Choksi 2
Kanhai Patel
166 Kanhai Patel 18
Kaushal Israni
167 Kaushal Israni 2
Manan Vasant
168 Manan Vasant 9
169 Manan Vasant 10
170 Manan Vasant 11
171 Manan Vasant 12
Prashant Nagpal
172 Prashant Nagpal 17
173 Prashant Nagpal 18
174 Prashant Nagpal 19
175 Prashant Nagpal 20
176 Prashant Nagpal 21
Pritesh Jaisingh
177 Pritesh Jaisingh 27
178 Pritesh Jaisingh 28
179 Pritesh Jaisingh 29
180 Pritesh Jaisingh 30
181 Pritesh Jaisingh 31
Rahil Thanawala
182 Rahil Thanawala 37
183 Rahil Thanawala 38
184 Rahil Thanawala 39
185 Rahil Thanawala 40
186 Rahil Thanawala 41
Rahul Mathur
187 Rahul Mathur 1
188 Rahul Mathur 2
Rishad Dadachanji
189 Rishad Dadachanji 27
190 Rishad Dadachanji 28
191 Rishad Dadachanji 29
192 Rishad Dadachanji 30
Rohan Sadarangani
193 Rohan Sadarangani 1
194 Rohan Sadarangani 2
Rohin Punjabi
195 Rohin Punjabi 9
196 Rohin Punjabi 10
197 Rohin Punjabi 11
198 Rohin Punjabi 12
Sachet Engineer
199 Sachet Engineer 9
200 Sachet Engineer 10
201 Sachet Engineer 11
202 Sachet Engineer 12
Shlok Nahar
203 Shlok Nahar 9
204 Shlok Nahar 10
205 Shlok Nahar 11
206 Shlok Nahar 12
Sumer Lulla
207 Sumer Lulla 1
Vivan Thanawala
208 Vivan Thanawala 17
209 Vivan Thanawala 18
210 Vivan Thanawala 19
211 Vivan Thanawala 20
Vrajesh Nahar
212 Vrajesh Nahar 1
213 Vrajesh Nahar 2
Zeus Zend
214 Zeus Zend 27
215 Zeus Zend 28

Canossa Convent High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Madhura Waykar
216 Madhura Waykar 6

Chikitsak Samuha Shirolkar High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prathmesh Vedpathak
217 Prathmesh Vedpathak 9
218 Prathmesh Vedpathak 10
219 Prathmesh Vedpathak 11
220 Prathmesh Vedpathak 12

Christ Church School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditya Chavan
221 Aditya Chavan 17
Aditya Patil
222 Aditya Patil 27
Amir Bawa
223 Amir Bawa 17
Derrick Newton
224 Derrick Newton 9
225 Derrick Newton 10
226 Derrick Newton 11
Jansher Khan
227 Jansher Khan 9

Convent Girls High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Gandhali Sawant
228 Gandhali Sawant 22
229 Gandhali Sawant 23
230 Gandhali Sawant 24
231 Gandhali Sawant 25
232 Gandhali Sawant 26
Nishita Sule
233 Nishita Sule 22
234 Nishita Sule 23
235 Nishita Sule 24

Convent of Jesus and Mary
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Alifya Pothiwala
236 Alifya Pothiwala 22
237 Alifya Pothiwala 23
238 Alifya Pothiwala 24
CJM Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10
239 CJM Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 53
CJM Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10
240 CJM Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 54
Meenal Rajda
241 Meenal Rajda 42
242 Meenal Rajda 43
243 Meenal Rajda 44
Sakshi Rai
244 Sakshi Rai 5
245 Sakshi Rai 6
Shazneen Daruwalla
246 Shazneen Daruwalla 42
247 Shazneen Daruwalla 43
248 Shazneen Daruwalla 44
249 Shazneen Daruwalla 45
250 Shazneen Daruwalla 46
Shikha Shivam
251 Shikha Shivam 5
Shreya Shivam
252 Shreya Shivam 13
Spenta Daruwalla
253 Spenta Daruwalla 13
254 Spenta Daruwalla 14
255 Spenta Daruwalla 15
256 Spenta Daruwalla 16
Twisha Mehta
257 Twisha Mehta 43
Vishakha Seth
258 Vishakha Seth 42

Don Bosco High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Harsh Doshi
259 Harsh Doshi 17
260 Harsh Doshi 18
Rakshit Sharma
261 Rakshit Sharma 1
262 Rakshit Sharma 2
Rehan Joshi
263 Rehan Joshi 9
264 Rehan Joshi 10

Girton High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Tanvi Damania
265 Tanvi Damania 22
266 Tanvi Damania 23
267 Tanvi Damania 24
268 Tanvi Damania 25
269 Tanvi Damania 26

Gopi Birla Memorial School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ameya Singh
270 Ameya Singh 9
271 Ameya Singh 10
272 Ameya Singh 11
273 Ameya Singh 12

Greenlawns High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aastha Kothari
274 Aastha Kothari 32
275 Aastha Kothari 33
Aayush Kedia
276 Aayush Kedia 1
277 Aayush Kedia 2
278 Aayush Kedia 3
279 Aayush Kedia 4
Adish Mohnot
280 Adish Mohnot 37
281 Adish Mohnot 38
282 Adish Mohnot 39
283 Adish Mohnot 40
284 Adish Mohnot 41
Aditi Shah
285 Aditi Shah 13
286 Aditi Shah 14
287 Aditi Shah 15
288 Aditi Shah 16
Dhruv Mashru
289 Dhruv Mashru 1
290 Dhruv Mashru 2
291 Dhruv Mashru 3
292 Dhruv Mashru 4
GreenLawns 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10
293 GreenLawns 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 51
Greenlawns 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10
294 Greenlawns 4 X 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 53
Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10
295 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 47
Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10
296 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 49
Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
297 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 48
Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10
298 Greenlawns Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 50
Lubna Vora
299 Lubna Vora 13
300 Lubna Vora 14
301 Lubna Vora 15
302 Lubna Vora 16
Mohit Shroff
303 Mohit Shroff 17
304 Mohit Shroff 18
305 Mohit Shroff 19
306 Mohit Shroff 20
Priyanshi Chokshi
307 Priyanshi Chokshi 5
308 Priyanshi Chokshi 6
309 Priyanshi Chokshi 7
310 Priyanshi Chokshi 8
Shaili Mehta
311 Shaili Mehta 32
312 Shaili Mehta 33
Shikha Shah
313 Shikha Shah 13
314 Shikha Shah 14
315 Shikha Shah 15
316 Shikha Shah 16
Shreyank Gandhi
317 Shreyank Gandhi 10
318 Shreyank Gandhi 12
Sonica Shah
319 Sonica Shah 32
320 Sonica Shah 33
Utsav Shah
321 Utsav Shah 1
322 Utsav Shah 2
323 Utsav Shah 3
324 Utsav Shah 4

Greenlawns School, Worli
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ashutosh Shetty
325 Ashutosh Shetty 10
326 Ashutosh Shetty 12

I.E.S. Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshay Satam
327 Akshay Satam 17
328 Akshay Satam 18
329 Akshay Satam 19
330 Akshay Satam 20
331 Akshay Satam 21

I.E.S. V.N. Sule Guruji Sec. School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prachi Vasudeo
332 Prachi Vasudeo 13
333 Prachi Vasudeo 14
334 Prachi Vasudeo 15
335 Prachi Vasudeo 16
Sailee Patankar
336 Sailee Patankar 13
337 Sailee Patankar 14
338 Sailee Patankar 15
339 Sailee Patankar 16
Soniya Chachad
340 Soniya Chachad 13
341 Soniya Chachad 14

I.H. Bhatia School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Animesh Mehta
342 Animesh Mehta 9
343 Animesh Mehta 10
344 Animesh Mehta 11
Anuj Mehta
345 Anuj Mehta 1

J.B. Petit High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshata Mehta
346 Akshata Mehta 32
347 Akshata Mehta 33
Anushka Merchant
348 Anushka Merchant 5
349 Anushka Merchant 6
350 Anushka Merchant 7
351 Anushka Merchant 8
Ashumi Shah
352 Ashumi Shah 5
353 Ashumi Shah 6
354 Ashumi Shah 7
355 Ashumi Shah 8
Avanti Merchant
356 Avanti Merchant 32
357 Avanti Merchant 33
Aviva Jogani
358 Aviva Jogani 13
359 Aviva Jogani 14
Ayesha Marfatia
360 Ayesha Marfatia 13
361 Ayesha Marfatia 14
362 Ayesha Marfatia 15
J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10
363 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 53
J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10
364 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 49
J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10
365 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 54
J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10
366 J.B. Petit Team A 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 50
J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10
367 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 53
J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10
368 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Under 10 49
J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10
369 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 54
J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10
370 J.B. Petit Team B 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 50
JBPetit A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10
371 JBPetit A 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 53
Kajol Shah
372 Kajol Shah 32
373 Kajol Shah 33
Niriksha Mehta
374 Niriksha Mehta 13
375 Niriksha Mehta 14
376 Niriksha Mehta 15
377 Niriksha Mehta 16
Prianka Jhaveri
378 Prianka Jhaveri 13
379 Prianka Jhaveri 14
380 Prianka Jhaveri 15
381 Prianka Jhaveri 16
Saniya Bhatia
382 Saniya Bhatia 13
383 Saniya Bhatia 14
Simran Advani
384 Simran Advani 13
385 Simran Advani 14
386 Simran Advani 15
387 Simran Advani 16
Simran Khanna
388 Simran Khanna 14
Suhasri Rajpal
389 Suhasri Rajpal 32
390 Suhasri Rajpal 33
Visishta Vangala
391 Visishta Vangala 42
392 Visishta Vangala 43
393 Visishta Vangala 44
394 Visishta Vangala 45
395 Visishta Vangala 46
Yashna Jhaveri
396 Yashna Jhaveri 5
397 Yashna Jhaveri 6
Zara Baliwalla
398 Zara Baliwalla 32
399 Zara Baliwalla 34
Zoya Naik
400 Zoya Naik 42

J.B. Vachha High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Hetanshi Kamdar
401 Hetanshi Kamdar 13
402 Hetanshi Kamdar 14
403 Hetanshi Kamdar 15
Shna Sethna
404 Shna Sethna 5
405 Shna Sethna 6
Simran Mungekar
406 Simran Mungekar 5
407 Simran Mungekar 6
408 Simran Mungekar 7
409 Simran Mungekar 8

N.S.S. Hill Spring International School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ishaan Zaveri
410 Ishaan Zaveri 1
411 Ishaan Zaveri 2

Navy Children School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abhivikram Singh
412 Abhivikram Singh 27
413 Abhivikram Singh 28
414 Abhivikram Singh 29
415 Abhivikram Singh 30
416 Abhivikram Singh 31
Adhiraaj Singh
417 Adhiraaj Singh 9
418 Adhiraaj Singh 10
419 Adhiraaj Singh 11
420 Adhiraaj Singh 12

Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Rhushabh Tambe
421 Rhushabh Tambe 9
422 Rhushabh Tambe 10
423 Rhushabh Tambe 11
424 Rhushabh Tambe 12

Queen Mary School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aayushi Shah
425 Aayushi Shah 13
426 Aayushi Shah 14
427 Aayushi Shah 15
428 Aayushi Shah 16
Aditi Doshi
429 Aditi Doshi 6
Akruti Gunderia
430 Akruti Gunderia 32
431 Akruti Gunderia 33
432 Akruti Gunderia 35
Bijal Vasant
433 Bijal Vasant 22
434 Bijal Vasant 23
435 Bijal Vasant 24
436 Bijal Vasant 25
437 Bijal Vasant 26
Charmi Sanghvi
438 Charmi Sanghvi 5
Radha Dingankar
439 Radha Dingankar 22
440 Radha Dingankar 23
441 Radha Dingankar 24
442 Radha Dingankar 25
Shama Nimkar
443 Shama Nimkar 13
444 Shama Nimkar 14
445 Shama Nimkar 15
Shriya Bagalia
446 Shriya Bagalia 22
447 Shriya Bagalia 23

Robert Money Tech. High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Vishal Chavan
448 Vishal Chavan 37
449 Vishal Chavan 38
450 Vishal Chavan 39
451 Vishal Chavan 40
452 Vishal Chavan 41

School of the Sacred Heart
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Abu Talha Ansari
453 Abu Talha Ansari 37
454 Abu Talha Ansari 38
455 Abu Talha Ansari 39

Shishuvan
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Neil Shah
456 Neil Shah 1
Param Maru
457 Param Maru 1
458 Param Maru 2
459 Param Maru 3
Priyal Dhami
460 Priyal Dhami 5
461 Priyal Dhami 7

St. Annes High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Akshata Timmapur
462 Akshata Timmapur 13
Avani Dave
463 Avani Dave 32
464 Avani Dave 33
Khushboo Agrawal
465 Khushboo Agrawal 6
466 Khushboo Agrawal 7
Mansi Bhatt
467 Mansi Bhatt 22
468 Mansi Bhatt 23
Mili Laliwala
469 Mili Laliwala 22
Nupur Mohanty
470 Nupur Mohanty 6
Palek Naithani
471 Palek Naithani 14
Priyanka Shah
472 Priyanka Shah 22
473 Priyanka Shah 23
Sadhya Singh
474 Sadhya Singh 13
Sharmeen Rangwala
475 Sharmeen Rangwala 6
Shreya Jain
476 Shreya Jain 32
477 Shreya Jain 33
Stuti Agrawal
478 Stuti Agrawal 22
Toshita Jain
479 Toshita Jain 22
480 Toshita Jain 23

St. Columba School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Saili Mahadik
481 Saili Mahadik 5
482 Saili Mahadik 6
483 Saili Mahadik 7
484 Saili Mahadik 8
Vrushali Kadam
485 Vrushali Kadam 13
486 Vrushali Kadam 14
487 Vrushali Kadam 15
488 Vrushali Kadam 16

St. Marys High School S.S.C.
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Raj Surve
489 Raj Surve 9
490 Raj Surve 10
491 Raj Surve 11
492 Raj Surve 12
Rajat Surve
493 Rajat Surve 9
494 Rajat Surve 10
495 Rajat Surve 11
496 Rajat Surve 12

St. Mary's School (I.C.S.E.)
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Moiz Mamajiwala
497 Moiz Mamajiwala 1
498 Moiz Mamajiwala 3
Samarth Bhagwat
499 Samarth Bhagwat 1
500 Samarth Bhagwat 2
Soham Daruwala
501 Soham Daruwala 1
502 Soham Daruwala 2
St. Marys ISC 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10
503 St. Marys ISC 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 47
St. Marys ISC 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
504 St. Marys ISC 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 48

St. Peters School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Ritish Mavle
505 Ritish Mavle 1
506 Ritish Mavle 2
507 Ritish Mavle 3
508 Ritish Mavle 4
Sumit Man
509 Sumit Man 27
510 Sumit Man 28
511 Sumit Man 29
512 Sumit Man 30
513 Sumit Man 31

St. Teresas High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Siddhant Rane
514 Siddhant Rane 9
515 Siddhant Rane 10
516 Siddhant Rane 11

St. Xaviers Boys Academy
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Yohan Samel
517 Yohan Samel 17
518 Yohan Samel 18
519 Yohan Samel 21

St. Xaviers High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Dhruv Thakkar
520 Dhruv Thakkar 37
Hamza Singaporewala
521 Hamza Singaporewala 37

The Cathedral and John Connon School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aditi Parikh
522 Aditi Parikh 5
523 Aditi Parikh 6
524 Aditi Parikh 7
Aditi Prasad
525 Aditi Prasad 5
526 Aditi Prasad 6
527 Aditi Prasad 7
528 Aditi Prasad 8
Aditya Mehta
529 Aditya Mehta 27
530 Aditya Mehta 28
531 Aditya Mehta 29
532 Aditya Mehta 31
Ammar Faizullabhoy
533 Ammar Faizullabhoy 17
534 Ammar Faizullabhoy 18
535 Ammar Faizullabhoy 19
536 Ammar Faizullabhoy 20
Anissa Malhotra
537 Anissa Malhotra 32
538 Anissa Malhotra 33
539 Anissa Malhotra 34
540 Anissa Malhotra 35
541 Anissa Malhotra 36
Anuj Shah
542 Anuj Shah 27
543 Anuj Shah 29
544 Anuj Shah 30
545 Anuj Shah 31
Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10
546 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Over 10 51
Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10
547 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Boys Under 10 47
Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10
548 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 49
549 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 50
550 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Free Style Relay - Girls Over 10 53
Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10
551 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Over 10 52
Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10
552 Cathedral Team 4 x 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Over 10 54
Cathedral Team 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10
553 Cathedral Team 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Boys Under 10 48
Cathedral Team 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10
554 Cathedral Team 4 X 50 M. Medley Relay - Girls Under 10 50
Chahat .
555 Chahat . 33
556 Chahat . 35
Hormuz Baliwalla
557 Hormuz Baliwalla 17
558 Hormuz Baliwalla 18
559 Hormuz Baliwalla 19
560 Hormuz Baliwalla 20
561 Hormuz Baliwalla 21
Jai Thakker
562 Jai Thakker 9
563 Jai Thakker 10
564 Jai Thakker 11
565 Jai Thakker 12
Joshua Desai
566 Joshua Desai 9
Karina Arora
567 Karina Arora 22
Karl Poncha
568 Karl Poncha 1
569 Karl Poncha 2
570 Karl Poncha 3
571 Karl Poncha 4
Mohneel Parakh
572 Mohneel Parakh 1
573 Mohneel Parakh 2
Nandeeta Vaswani
574 Nandeeta Vaswani 5
Pranika Sarawgi
575 Pranika Sarawgi 13
576 Pranika Sarawgi 14
Sakshi .
577 Sakshi . 6
Sanjana Bhansali
578 Sanjana Bhansali 13
579 Sanjana Bhansali 14
Sanjana Chopra
580 Sanjana Chopra 22
581 Sanjana Chopra 25
Shawn Wadia
582 Shawn Wadia 17
583 Shawn Wadia 18
584 Shawn Wadia 19
585 Shawn Wadia 20
586 Shawn Wadia 21
Shruti Parikh
587 Shruti Parikh 22
588 Shruti Parikh 23
589 Shruti Parikh 24
590 Shruti Parikh 25
591 Shruti Parikh 26
Yohann Curmally
592 Yohann Curmally 9
593 Yohann Curmally 10
594 Yohann Curmally 11
595 Yohann Curmally 12
Zahra Faizullabhoy
596 Zahra Faizullabhoy 5
597 Zahra Faizullabhoy 6
Zeus Shroff
598 Zeus Shroff 1
599 Zeus Shroff 10

The Central School for the Deaf
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Suchetan Supale
600 Suchetan Supale 9
601 Suchetan Supale 10
602 Suchetan Supale 11

The New Activity School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Milind Manek
603 Milind Manek 9
604 Milind Manek 10

Vikas Vidyalaya
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Prathamesh Parab
605 Prathamesh Parab 37
606 Prathamesh Parab 38
607 Prathamesh Parab 39

Villa Theresa High School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Radha Kapadia
608 Radha Kapadia 32
609 Radha Kapadia 33
610 Radha Kapadia 34
611 Radha Kapadia 35
612 Radha Kapadia 36

Walsingham House School
Sr.No.
Participant
Event Form No.
Aneesh Bhagwat
613 Aneesh Bhagwat 9
614 Aneesh Bhagwat 11
615 Aneesh Bhagwat 12
Arnavi Mehta
616 Arnavi Mehta 5
617 Arnavi Mehta 6
618 Arnavi Mehta 7
619 Arnavi Mehta 8
Radhika Thakkar
620 Radhika Thakkar 32
621 Radhika Thakkar 35